I2 Loppet 2016
23 Apr 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGenderGen PosClubPace
178Per AlsterdalPer Alsterdal
#78 Male
00:26:5800:26:581Male13:22 min/km
2105André RangelindAndré Rangelind
#105 Male
00:27:1800:27:182Male2IF Göta Karlstad3:24 min/km
3112Niklas WassbergNiklas Wassberg
#112 Male
00:27:2100:27:213Male3IF Göta Karlstad3:25 min/km
4163L-O GävertL-O Gävert
#163 Male
00:27:3500:27:354Male4Team Forimp3:26 min/km
583Daniel AhlDaniel Ahl
#83 Male
00:29:0200:29:025Male5I2 IF Triathlon3:37 min/km
6106Henrik OhlssonHenrik Ohlsson
#106 Male
00:29:1000:29:106Male6IF Göta Karlstad3:38 min/km
786Daniel GustafssonDaniel Gustafsson
#86 Male
00:29:1100:29:117Male7The Machines3:38 min/km
8111Samuel JohanssonSamuel Johansson
#111 Male
00:29:3500:29:358Male8IF Göta Karlstad3:41 min/km
980Andreas LindströmAndreas Lindström
#80 Male
00:29:4800:29:489Male9Kils AIK3:43 min/km
10113Anton NilssonAnton Nilsson
#113 Male
00:30:0200:30:0210Male10IF Göta Karlstad3:45 min/km
11122Mosse TesfalidetMosse Tesfalidet
#122 Male
00:30:0700:30:0711Male11Sisu Forshaga3:45 min/km
12160Fredric GånheimFredric Gånheim
#160 Male
00:30:4800:30:4812Male12Karlstad Klätterklubb3:51 min/km
13108Per-Anders OtterstenPer-Anders Ottersten
#108 Male
00:31:1500:31:1513Male13IF Göta Karlstad3:54 min/km
14114Lars OlssonLars Olsson
#114 Male
00:31:2600:31:2614Male14IF Göta Karlstad3:55 min/km
15110David KjellénDavid Kjellén
#110 Male
00:31:3000:31:3015Male15IF Göta Karlstad3:56 min/km
16102Lennart ErikssonLennart Eriksson
#102 Male
00:31:3200:31:3216Male16IF Göta Karlstad3:56 min/km
1769Henrik KarlssonHenrik Karlsson
#69 Male
00:31:3300:31:3317Male17I2 IF Triathlon3:56 min/km
1885Linus CarleLinus Carle
#85 Male
00:31:4100:31:4118Male18Wåxnäs BC3:57 min/km
19107Tomas AnderssonTomas Andersson
#107 Male
00:31:5000:31:5019Male19IF Göta Karlstad3:58 min/km
2071Erik MagnussonErik Magnusson
#71 Male
00:31:5000:31:5020Male20Set Sail IF3:58 min/km
21101Gustav JohnssonGustav Johnsson
#101 Male
00:32:0400:32:0421Male21Fasanens IF4:00 min/km
2296Erik HåkanssonErik Håkansson
#96 Male
00:32:0600:32:0622Male224:00 min/km
2329Annika AppelqvistAnnika Appelqvist
#29 Female
00:32:1400:32:141Female1I2 IF Triathlon4:01 min/km
24152Patrik PetterssonPatrik Pettersson
#152 Male
00:32:3300:32:3323Male23I2 IF Karlstad Triathlon4:04 min/km
2597Viktor BrandtViktor Brandt
#97 Male
00:32:4500:32:4524Male24I2 IF4:05 min/km
26172Kristoffer NåheimKristoffer Nåheim
#172 Male
00:32:4800:32:4825Male25I2 IF Karlstad Triathlon4:06 min/km
2765Robin ThuressonRobin Thuresson
#65 Male
00:32:4800:32:4826Male26Team Fitness Delux4:06 min/km
28103Anton HelgmanAnton Helgman
#103 Male
00:32:5300:32:5327Male27IF Göta Karlstad4:06 min/km
29104Leif HelgmanLeif Helgman
#104 Male
00:32:5300:32:5328Male28IF Göta Karlstad4:06 min/km
30176Tony NilssonTony Nilsson
#176 Male
00:33:1200:33:1229Male294:09 min/km
3174Andreas NilssonAndreas Nilsson
#74 Male
00:33:1400:33:1430Male30I2 IF Triathlon4:09 min/km
3264Jonas HarjulaJonas Harjula
#64 Male
00:33:2500:33:2531Male31I2 IF Triathlon4:10 min/km
3352Håkan ByleriusHåkan Bylerius
#52 Male
00:33:2900:33:2932Male32I2 IF Triathlon4:11 min/km
34175Magnus LundmanMagnus Lundman
#175 Male
00:33:3300:33:3333Male33Kil4:11 min/km
3524Mia GyllenbergMia Gyllenberg
#24 Female
00:33:4600:33:462Female2I2 IF Triathlon4:13 min/km
36167Joachim HavimäkiJoachim Havimäki
#167 Male
00:33:4700:33:4734Male34Sisu Forshaga4:13 min/km
37132Magnus ForsmarkMagnus Forsmark
#132 Male
00:33:4900:33:4935Male35Karlstad4:13 min/km
3836Josehanna Lundgren-WikströmJosehanna Lundgren-Wikström
#36 Female
00:33:5800:33:583Female3I2 IF Triathlon4:14 min/km
39125Robin HolmgrenRobin Holmgren
#125 Male
00:34:0800:34:0836Male36IF Göta löpgrupp junior4:16 min/km
4075Jan LindellJan Lindell
#75 Male
00:34:1500:34:1537Male37I2 IF Triathlon4:16 min/km
41117Michael SoareMichael Soare
#117 Male
00:34:2300:34:2338Male38I2 IF Triathlon4:17 min/km
4251Erika AnderssonErika Andersson
#51 Female
00:34:2600:34:264Female4IK Fryken4:18 min/km
4367Leif ErikssonLeif Eriksson
#67 Male
00:34:2900:34:2939Male39Runacademy IF4:18 min/km
44157Dan CarlssonDan Carlsson
#157 Male
00:34:3400:34:3440Male40IF Göta4:19 min/km
45169Dennis PavlovicDennis Pavlovic
#169 Male
00:34:5300:34:5341Male41Bråtens Ik4:21 min/km
4637Malin HedlundMalin Hedlund
#37 Female
00:35:0000:35:005Female5Team Nordic Trail4:22 min/km
47173Erik SvenssonErik Svensson
#173 Male
00:35:0600:35:0642Male42Sisu Forshaga4:23 min/km
4847Petra ForsmanPetra Forsman
#47 Female
00:35:1700:35:176Female6Forsmans Återvinning4:24 min/km
49119Håkan PerssonHåkan Persson
#119 Male
00:35:5900:35:5943Male434:29 min/km
5088Khodabakhsh HosseiniKhodabakhsh Hosseini
#88 Male
00:36:0800:36:0844Male444:31 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)