Woodjoggen 2015
19 Sep 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
187
Henrik ÖrnstedtHenrik Örnstedt
#87 Male VUXEN
00:16:3600:16:361
(1)
VUXEN1Male13:19 min/km
262
Karl-Martin NordlingKarl-Martin Nordling
#62 Male VUXEN
00:17:5200:17:522
(2)
VUXEN2Male2IF Göta3:34 min/km
323
Gada OmarGada Omar
#23 Male VUXEN
00:18:0800:18:083
(3)
VUXEN3Male3Hotellgatan 23:37 min/km
459
Per-Anders OtterstenPer-Anders Ottersten
#59 Male VUXEN
00:18:4800:18:484
(4)
VUXEN4Male4IF Göta3:45 min/km
564
Lars OlssonLars Olsson
#64 Male VUXEN
00:18:5500:18:555
(5)
VUXEN5Male5IF Göta3:47 min/km
663
Anne EllströmAnne Ellström
#63 Female VUXEN
00:19:3100:19:311
(1)
VUXEN1Female1IF Göta3:54 min/km
756
Lennart ErikssonLennart Eriksson
#56 Male VUXEN
00:19:3500:19:356
(6)
VUXEN6Male6IF Göta3:55 min/km
871
Lukas KatvalaLukas Katvala
#71 Male UNGDOM
00:19:5000:19:501
(7)
UNGDOM1Male7OK Älgen3:58 min/km
969
Kerstin WåhlenKerstin Wåhlen
#69 Female VUXEN
00:20:1300:20:132
(2)
VUXEN2Female2Höljes Karlstad4:02 min/km
1077
Daniel JohannessonDaniel Johannesson
#77 Male VUXEN
00:20:4400:20:447
(8)
VUXEN7Male8Säffle Cityrunners4:08 min/km
1184
Fredrik ThörngrenFredrik Thörngren
#84 Male VUXEN
00:20:4500:20:458
(9)
VUXEN8Male9Hotellgatan 24:09 min/km
1225
Abdullahi Abdidahir OsmanAbdullahi Abdidahir Osman
#25 Male VUXEN
00:20:4700:20:479
(10)
VUXEN9Male10Hotellgatan 24:09 min/km
1310
Peter EnqvistPeter Enqvist
#10 Male VUXEN
00:21:2700:21:2710
(11)
VUXEN10Male11Grums Husplåt AB4:17 min/km
143
Kim MalmströmKim Malmström
#3 Male VUXEN
00:21:3000:21:3011
(12)
VUXEN11Male124:18 min/km
159
Angelica GustavssonAngelica Gustavsson
#9 Female VUXEN
00:21:4200:21:423
(3)
VUXEN3Female3Grums Husplåt AB4:20 min/km
1661
Lars-Erik CarlssonLars-Erik Carlsson
#61 Male VUXEN
00:21:5700:21:5712
(13)
VUXEN12Male13IF Göta4:23 min/km
176
Christian LinblomChristian Linblom
#6 Male VUXEN
00:22:1800:22:1813
(14)
VUXEN13Male14Grums Husplåt AB4:27 min/km
1892
Maria TelleboMaria Tellebo
#92 Female VUXEN
00:22:5800:22:584
(4)
VUXEN4Female4I2 IF4:35 min/km
197
Tobias KarlssonTobias Karlsson
#7 Male VUXEN
00:23:2000:23:2014
(15)
VUXEN14Male15Grums Husplåt AB4:40 min/km
202
Pia JonssonPia Jonsson
#2 Female VUXEN
00:23:4300:23:435
(5)
VUXEN5Female54:44 min/km
215
Michael LarssonMichael Larsson
#5 Male VUXEN
00:23:5200:23:5215
(16)
VUXEN15Male16Grums Husplåt AB4:46 min/km
2241
Clara KyrkClara Kyrk
#41 Female UNGDOM
00:24:0000:24:001
(6)
UNGDOM1Female6Grums Slalomklubb4:48 min/km
2312
Theo OrtfeldtTheo Ortfeldt
#12 Male UNGDOM
00:24:0400:24:042
(17)
UNGDOM2Male174:48 min/km
2476
Noah GunnbergNoah Gunnberg
#76 Male VUXEN
00:24:0800:24:0816
(18)
VUXEN16Male184:49 min/km
254
Malene MalmströmMalene Malmström
#4 Female VUXEN
00:24:3500:24:356
(7)
VUXEN6Female74:55 min/km
2645
Alice ResareAlice Resare
#45 Female UNGDOM
00:24:3900:24:392
(8)
UNGDOM2Female84:55 min/km
2780
Jenny KummJenny Kumm
#80 Female VUXEN
00:24:4600:24:467
(9)
VUXEN7Female94:57 min/km
2830
Jill JohanssonJill Johansson
#30 Female VUXEN
00:24:5300:24:538
(10)
VUXEN8Female104:58 min/km
2913
Johan OrtfeldtJohan Ortfeldt
#13 Male VUXEN
00:24:5900:24:5917
(19)
VUXEN17Male194:59 min/km
3070
Sofia NordqvistSofia Nordqvist
#70 Female UNGDOM
00:25:3200:25:323
(11)
UNGDOM3Female115:06 min/km
3190
Carin GustavssonCarin Gustavsson
#90 Female VUXEN
00:27:5700:27:579
(12)
VUXEN9Female12Spring Åmål5:35 min/km
3226
Kjell SvenssonKjell Svensson
#26 Male VUXEN
00:28:3500:28:3518
(20)
VUXEN18Male20Säffle Friidrott5:43 min/km
3368
Hampus HagströmHampus Hagström
#68 Male UNGDOM
00:28:4200:28:423
(21)
UNGDOM3Male215:44 min/km
3473
Linus OlssonLinus Olsson
#73 Male UNGDOM
00:28:4700:28:474
(22)
UNGDOM4Male225:45 min/km
3567
Jörgen HagströmJörgen Hagström
#67 Male VUXEN
00:28:5200:28:5219
(23)
VUXEN19Male235:46 min/km
3631
Emilia OrtfeldtEmilia Ortfeldt
#31 Female UNGDOM
00:30:2400:30:244
(13)
UNGDOM4Female136:04 min/km
3733
Michael OrtfeldtMichael Ortfeldt
#33 Male VUXEN
00:30:2400:30:2420
(24)
VUXEN20Male246:04 min/km
3828
Wilma UmelandWilma Umeland
#28 Female UNGDOM
00:30:2600:30:265
(14)
UNGDOM5Female146:05 min/km
3927
Linn UmelandLinn Umeland
#27 Female VUXEN
00:30:3000:30:3010
(15)
VUXEN10Female15Emmas Löparliga6:06 min/km
4078
Alfred KummAlfred Kumm
#78 Male UNGDOM
00:31:0400:31:045
(25)
UNGDOM5Male256:12 min/km
4179
Anna KummAnna Kumm
#79 Female UNGDOM
00:31:3400:31:346
(16)
UNGDOM6Female166:18 min/km
4288
Jenny LindhJenny Lindh
#88 Female VUXEN
00:31:4100:31:4111
(17)
VUXEN11Female176:20 min/km
4332
Lovisa OrtfeldtLovisa Ortfeldt
#32 Female UNGDOM
00:31:5500:31:557
(18)
UNGDOM7Female186:23 min/km
4474
Nellie AnderssonNellie Andersson
#74 Female UNGDOM
00:31:5800:31:588
(19)
UNGDOM8Female196:23 min/km
4547
Meja OjaMeja Oja
#47 Female UNGDOM
00:31:5800:31:589
(20)
UNGDOM9Female206:23 min/km
4614
Anette OrtfeldtAnette Ortfeldt
#14 Female VUXEN
00:32:0100:32:0112
(21)
VUXEN12Female216:24 min/km
4748
Maria OjaMaria Oja
#48 Female VUXEN
00:32:0200:32:0213
(22)
VUXEN13Female226:24 min/km
4834
Linda ErikssonLinda Eriksson
#34 Female UNGDOM
00:32:3600:32:3610
(23)
UNGDOM10Female23Grums Slalomklubb6:31 min/km
498
Johanna MånsénJohanna Månsén
#8 Female VUXEN
00:32:3900:32:3914
(24)
VUXEN14Female24Grums Husplåt AB6:31 min/km
501
Annica Nilsson WuopioAnnica Nilsson Wuopio
#1 Female VUXEN
00:33:5600:33:5615
(25)
VUXEN15Female256:47 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)