Martensjoggen
10 Sep 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
77120
Gerd HalvarssonGerd Halvarsson
#120 Female All Ages
01:18:3701:18:3735
(35)
All Ages35Female35Brattmon10:04 min/km
935
Kenneth JonassonKenneth Jonasson
#35 Male All Ages
00:30:4800:30:489
(9)
All Ages9Male9Ekshärad3:56 min/km
65115
Maria IvanssonMaria Ivansson
#115 Female All Ages
00:57:0000:57:0027
(27)
All Ages27Female27Fensbol7:18 min/km
20105
Petra ForsmanPetra Forsman
#105 Female All Ages
00:34:0000:34:003
(3)
All Ages3Female3Forsmans Återvinning4:21 min/km
21106
Sanna ForsmanSanna Forsman
#106 Female All Ages
00:34:2200:34:224
(4)
All Ages4Female4Forsmans Återvinning4:24 min/km
4124
Jimmy ÅslundJimmy Åslund
#24 Male All Ages
00:41:3700:41:3729
(29)
All Ages29Male29Forsmans Återvinning5:20 min/km
43107
Anna LarssonAnna Larsson
#107 Female All Ages
00:42:0700:42:0713
(13)
All Ages13Female13Friskvården I Värmland5:24 min/km
1122
Rickard EricssonRickard Ericsson
#22 Male All Ages
00:30:5400:30:5411
(11)
All Ages11Male11Garphyttans IF3:57 min/km
1636
Emil HagströmEmil Hagström
#36 Male All Ages
00:31:4400:31:4414
(14)
All Ages14Male14Garphyttans IF4:04 min/km
401
Jan HenrikssonJan Henriksson
#1 Male All Ages
00:41:1800:41:1828
(28)
All Ages28Male28Gräsmark5:17 min/km
44135
Maria EnglundMaria Englund
#135 Female All Ages
00:43:5200:43:5214
(14)
All Ages14Female14Hagfors5:37 min/km
131
Niklas WassbergNiklas Wassberg
#31 Male All Ages
00:27:1900:27:191
(1)
All Ages1Male1IF Göta Karlstad3:30 min/km
233
Jonathan NorderJonathan Norder
#33 Male All Ages
00:27:4000:27:402
(2)
All Ages2Male2If Rigor3:32 min/km
2212
Mattias VibergMattias Viberg
#12 Male All Ages
00:34:4400:34:4418
(18)
All Ages18Male18Ifk Halmstad4:27 min/km
14110
Helene SöderlundHelene Söderlund
#110 Female All Ages
00:31:1300:31:132
(2)
All Ages2Female2IFK Mora Friidrott4:00 min/km
39134
Josefine EllneskogJosefine Ellneskog
#134 Female All Ages
00:40:0100:40:0112
(12)
All Ages12Female12Ifk Skövde Sk5:07 min/km
52132
Sara OskarssonSara Oskarsson
#132 Female All Ages
00:48:3400:48:3417
(17)
All Ages17Female17Ik Fryksdalen6:13 min/km
485
Fredrik HargeforsFredrik Hargefors
#5 Male All Ages
00:46:4300:46:4334
(34)
All Ages34Male34Josefsberg5:59 min/km
1026
Alvar MyhlbackAlvar Myhlback
#26 Male All Ages
00:30:5100:30:5110
(10)
All Ages10Male10Kamrat Och Idrottsföreningen Kif3:57 min/km
1525
Petter MyhlbackPetter Myhlback
#25 Male All Ages
00:31:1800:31:1813
(13)
All Ages13Male13Kamrat Och Idrottsföreningen Kif4:00 min/km
2320
Adam MaschelAdam Maschel
#20 Male All Ages
00:34:5500:34:5519
(19)
All Ages19Male19Kungsbacka4:28 min/km
71104
Diana WeinhardtDiana Weinhardt
#104 Female All Ages
01:00:4901:00:4932
(32)
All Ages32Female32Lysvik7:47 min/km
7513
Jon EklundJon Eklund
#13 Male All Ages
01:12:2801:12:2841
(41)
All Ages41Male41Lysvik9:17 min/km
38124
Madelene MelinMadelene Melin
#124 Female All Ages
00:39:0600:39:0611
(11)
All Ages11Female11Malungs If Skidor5:00 min/km
60139
Ulrika JohannessonUlrika Johannesson
#139 Female All Ages
00:54:2000:54:2023
(23)
All Ages23Female23Mattila Ik6:58 min/km
3616
Patrik ErikssonPatrik Eriksson
#16 Male All Ages
00:39:0000:39:0027
(27)
All Ages27Male27Moelven5:00 min/km
6732
Björn NilssonBjörn Nilsson
#32 Male All Ages
00:58:1700:58:1739
(39)
All Ages39Male39Ok Fryksdalen7:28 min/km
25113
Ulrica PerssonUlrica Persson
#113 Female All Ages
00:35:1200:35:125
(5)
All Ages5Female5Oleby4:30 min/km
28
Hunar AljaderiHunar Aljaderi
#28 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedAll AgesMaleOslo min/km
59101
Ida SundénIda Sundén
#101 Female All Ages
00:53:5800:53:5822
(22)
All Ages22Female22Östmark6:55 min/km
7623
Kent NilssonKent Nilsson
#23 Male All Ages
01:14:1601:14:1642
(42)
All Ages42Male42Rinns Aik9:31 min/km
337
Oscar PerssonOscar Persson
#37 Male All Ages
00:27:5500:27:553
(3)
All Ages3Male3SK Bore3:34 min/km
517
Anton PerssonAnton Persson
#17 Male All Ages
00:29:3000:29:305
(5)
All Ages5Male5SK Bore3:46 min/km
630
Pontus HermanssonPontus Hermansson
#30 Male All Ages
00:29:5300:29:536
(6)
All Ages6Male6SK Bore3:49 min/km
727
David BergkvistDavid Bergkvist
#27 Male All Ages
00:30:4300:30:437
(7)
All Ages7Male7SK Bore3:56 min/km
30114
Kerstin NäslundKerstin Näslund
#114 Female All Ages
00:37:2000:37:207
(7)
All Ages7Female7SK Bore4:47 min/km
32122
Moa WesthMoa Westh
#122 Female All Ages
00:37:5800:37:588
(8)
All Ages8Female8SK Bore4:52 min/km
37111
Hilma HauriHilma Hauri
#111 Female All Ages
00:39:0000:39:0010
(10)
All Ages10Female10SK Bore5:00 min/km
4618
Bengt OlovssonBengt Olovsson
#18 Male All Ages
00:45:1000:45:1032
(32)
All Ages32Male32SK Bore5:47 min/km
51133
Alma MühlbachAlma Mühlbach
#133 Female All Ages
00:48:3300:48:3316
(16)
All Ages16Female16SK Bore6:13 min/km
43
Bill ImpolaBill Impola
#43 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedAll AgesMaleSK Bore min/km
4911
Conny WikströmConny Wikström
#11 Male All Ages
00:46:4500:46:4535
(35)
All Ages35Male35Sönnerudsheden5:59 min/km
429
Emil SvenssonEmil Svensson
#29 Male All Ages
00:28:2100:28:214
(4)
All Ages4Male4Stjerneskolans If3:38 min/km
2
Fredrik HenrikssonFredrik Henriksson
#2 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedAll AgesMaleSunne min/km
1715
Elis BergElis Berg
#15 Male All Ages
00:31:5100:31:5115
(15)
All Ages15Male15Sunne SLF4:05 min/km
3138
Arne PerssonArne Persson
#38 Male All Ages
00:37:3800:37:3824
(24)
All Ages24Male24Sunne SLF4:49 min/km
4539
Alwin PerssonAlwin Persson
#39 Male All Ages
00:44:3400:44:3431
(31)
All Ages31Male31Sunne SLF5:42 min/km
79121
Åsa PerssonÅsa Persson
#121 Female All Ages
01:18:3701:18:3737
(37)
All Ages37Female37Sysslebäck10:04 min/km
1241
Roland BerglundRoland Berglund
#41 Male All Ages
00:30:5400:30:5412
(12)
All Ages12Male12Team Biceps3:57 min/km
13130
Frida MicholdFrida Michold
#130 Female All Ages
00:30:5600:30:561
(1)
All Ages1Female1Team Forimp3:58 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)