Görslitet Triathlon 2017
5 Aug 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
PosRace NoShareFirst NameLast NameNameTimeTimeGen PosAgeGenderGen PosClubStart Time
198
EmilDanskEmil Dansk
#98 Male
00:59:1100:59:11121Male1Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club11:00:00
2169
EdvardLarssonEdvard Larsson
#169 Male
00:59:5200:59:52236Male2Skövde Triathlonklubb11:00:00
3166
JeffFrydenlundJeff Frydenlund
#166 Male
01:00:2701:00:27336Male3Södertälje Tf11:00:00
4129
JosteinEidemJostein Eidem
#129 Male
01:02:2001:02:20421Male4Team Norway11:00:00
594
DavidNordentjellDavid Nordentjell
#94 Male
01:02:2201:02:22521Male5I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
6106
KlasNordentjellKlas Nordentjell
#106 Male
01:03:0701:03:07621Male6BOOKMAN Triathlon11:00:00
72
RobinThuressonRobin Thuresson
#2 Male
01:03:2301:03:23721Male7I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
841
MagnusSegolssonMagnus Segolsson
#41 Male
01:03:4201:03:42821Male8I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
9142
SimonLindqvistSimon Lindqvist
#142 Male
01:04:3001:04:30921Male911:00:00
106
FredrikErikssonFredrik Eriksson
#6 Male
01:04:5801:04:581021Male10I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
11154
RichardJanvedenRichard Janveden
#154 Male
01:05:1101:05:111136Male113City Triathlon11:00:00
1223
PatrikPetterssonPatrik Pettersson
#23 Male
01:05:2601:05:261221Male12I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
1342
NathalieSäfstenNathalie Säfsten
#42 Female
01:05:3001:05:30121Female1Skövde Triathlonklubb11:00:00
14131
AxelPantzareAxel Pantzare
#131 Male
01:05:5501:05:551321Male13Umara Sports Club11:00:00
15161
JoacimRangedahlJoacim Rangedahl
#161 Male
01:06:0601:06:061436Male1411:00:00
1667
EricLagerströmEric Lagerström
#67 Male
01:06:3401:06:341521Male15Garphyttans IF11:00:00
17141
AnnikaAppelqvistAnnika Appelqvist
#141 Female
01:06:3601:06:36221Female2I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
1899
AlbinSigbyAlbin Sigby
#99 Male
01:07:1401:07:141621Male16I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
19132
VictorPantzareVictor Pantzare
#132 Male
01:07:3201:07:321721Male17Umara Sports Club11:00:00
2013
JonasAskåsJonas Askås
#13 Male
01:07:3801:07:381821Male18I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
2144
MikaelJernMikael Jern
#44 Male
01:09:1001:09:101921Male19Hammarö11:00:00
22138
JonatanAnderssonJonatan Andersson
#138 Male
01:09:4901:09:492021Male20Trångstad Räcers11:00:00
23146
AndersHagestamAnders Hagestam
#146 Male
01:09:5601:09:562136Male21Fredrikshof IF CK11:00:00
2460
MelkerJohanssonMelker Johansson
#60 Male
01:10:0201:10:022221Male22Näset Triathlonklubb11:00:00
2588
JosehannaLundgren - WikströmJosehanna Lundgren - Wikström
#88 Female
01:10:0301:10:03321Female3I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
2659
JohannesForsbergJohannes Forsberg
#59 Male
01:11:0501:11:052321Male23I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
2762
EmelieLundinEmelie Lundin
#62 Female
01:11:3001:11:30421Female4I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
28124
SaraJakobssonSara Jakobsson
#124 Female
01:11:3701:11:37521Female5Örebro AIK11:00:00
2986
PerEkebergPer Ekeberg
#86 Male
01:11:5101:11:512421Male24Karlstad11:00:00
30119
SimenTollersrudSimen Tollersrud
#119 Male
01:11:5701:11:572521Male25Team Norway11:00:00
31172
MalcolmChapmanMalcolm Chapman
#172 Male
01:12:1701:12:172636Male26IF Göta11:00:00
32165
JohanHällgrenJohan Hällgren
#165 Male
01:12:2501:12:252736Male27SK Granan11:00:00
3395
MarkAmosMark Amos
#95 Male
01:12:3601:12:362821Male28Stocksund11:00:00
34118
Tore EndreEidemTore Endre Eidem
#118 Male
01:12:4001:12:402921Male29Team Norway11:00:00
35110
JyrkiThorénJyrki Thorén
#110 Male
01:13:1001:13:103021Male3011:00:00
3676
PeterÅkessonPeter Åkesson
#76 Male
01:13:2401:13:243121Male31Team LeWa Sport11:00:00
3789
FredrikSteneFredrik Stene
#89 Male
01:13:5901:13:593221Male32Sundbyberg11:00:00
38170
MariaLarssonMaria Larsson
#170 Female
01:14:1101:14:11636Female6Skövde Triathlonklubb11:00:00
3917
SimonRundqvistSimon Rundqvist
#17 Male
01:14:4601:14:463321Male33I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
40117
JonasÅkerlundJonas Åkerlund
#117 Male
01:14:5301:14:533421Male34Team Racing Lovers11:00:00
4191
KarinSöderqvistKarin Söderqvist
#91 Female
01:14:5801:14:58721Female7Team LeWa Sport11:00:00
4251
JosefineGullöJosefine Gullö
#51 Female
01:15:0101:15:01821Female8I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
43140
CharlottLenbackCharlott Lenback
#140 Female
01:15:3101:15:31921Female9I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
44139
JoseSalmeronJose Salmeron
#139 Male
01:16:3601:16:363521Male35Dals Långed IK11:00:00
45104
SofiaGuldbrandSofia Guldbrand
#104 Female
01:16:4501:16:451021Female10Hisingens Cykelklubb11:00:00
4661
PeterBromsPeter Broms
#61 Male
01:16:5001:16:503621Male36I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
47171
JonasArvidssonJonas Arvidsson
#171 Male
01:17:0901:17:093736Male3711:00:00
48137
JensPantzareJens Pantzare
#137 Male
01:18:3401:18:343821Male38Team Pantzare HB11:00:00
4970
AndreasLövgrenAndreas Lövgren
#70 Male
01:19:1201:19:123921Male39I 2 IF Karlstad11:00:00
50162
ThimRangedahlThim Rangedahl
#162 Male
01:19:2601:19:264036Male4011:00:00
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)