I2 Loppet 2018
21 Oct 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
197
Niklas WassbergNiklas Wassberg
#97 Male
00:27:0500:27:051
(1)
1Male1IF Göta Karlstad3:23 min/km
246
Per AlsterdalPer Alsterdal
#46 Male
00:27:1500:27:152
(2)
2Male2Karlstad3:24 min/km
393
André RangelindAndré Rangelind
#93 Male
00:27:5900:27:593
(3)
3Male3IF Göta Karlstad3:29 min/km
494
David KjellénDavid Kjellén
#94 Male
00:28:1500:28:154
(4)
4Male4IF Göta Karlstad3:31 min/km
584
Erik MagnussonErik Magnusson
#84 Male
00:29:1500:29:155
(5)
5Male5Set Sail IF3:39 min/km
677
Tore AxelssonTore Axelsson
#77 Male
00:29:2100:29:216
(6)
6Male6SK Bore3:40 min/km
795
Christoffer SkantzChristoffer Skantz
#95 Male
00:29:3400:29:347
(7)
7Male7IF Göta Karlstad3:41 min/km
8131
Jonas LövhaugenJonas Lövhaugen
#131 Male
00:29:4000:29:408
(8)
8Male8Torsby Löparklubb3:42 min/km
942
Fredrik HäggmarkFredrik Häggmark
#42 Male
00:30:3600:30:369
(9)
9Male9Västra Ämtervik 3:49 min/km
10126
Johan NorbäckJohan Norbäck
#126 Male
00:30:4200:30:4210
(10)
10Male10Torsby Löparklubb3:50 min/km
11138
Jonas SaleskogJonas Saleskog
#138 Male
00:30:4600:30:4611
(11)
11Male11Spårab3:50 min/km
1253
Alfred MagnussonAlfred Magnusson
#53 Male
00:30:4600:30:4612
(12)
12Male12Karlstad3:50 min/km
1396
Henrik OhlssonHenrik Ohlsson
#96 Male
00:30:5600:30:5613
(13)
13Male13IF Göta Karlstad3:52 min/km
14136
Tomas HägerströmTomas Hägerström
#136 Male
00:31:1300:31:1314
(14)
14Male14Kristinehamns Multisport Klubb3:54 min/km
1532
Fredrik ErikssonFredrik Eriksson
#32 Male
00:31:2600:31:2615
(15)
15Male15I2 IF Triathlon3:55 min/km
1655
Victor RhöseVictor Rhöse
#55 Male
00:31:3400:31:3416
(16)
16Male16Arvika3:56 min/km
17142
Anton HelgmanAnton Helgman
#142 Male
00:32:0300:32:0317
(17)
17Male17IF Göta4:00 min/km
1889
Gustaw JanssonGustaw Jansson
#89 Male
00:32:1600:32:1618
(18)
18Male18Torsby Löparklubb4:02 min/km
19114
Magnus JanssonMagnus Jansson
#114 Male
00:32:2800:32:2819
(19)
19Male19Säffle Cityrunners4:03 min/km
20107
Anne EllströmAnne Ellström
#107 Female
00:33:5800:33:581
(1)
1Female1IF Göta Karlstad4:14 min/km
2171
Per EkebergPer Ekeberg
#71 Male
00:34:0900:34:0920
(20)
20Male20Karlstad4:16 min/km
22102
Miriam Monfeldt StadeMiriam Monfeldt Stade
#102 Female
00:34:2200:34:222
(2)
2Female2IF Göta Karlstad4:17 min/km
23112
Pär GustafssonPär Gustafsson
#112 Male
00:34:4100:34:4121
(21)
21Male21Karlstad4:20 min/km
24144
Dan CarlssonDan Carlsson
#144 Male
00:34:4600:34:4622
(22)
22Male22Dan Carlsson4:20 min/km
25111
Mikael HasterMikael Haster
#111 Male
00:34:5400:34:5423
(23)
23Male23Karlstad4:21 min/km
2668
Per TroedsonPer Troedson
#68 Male
00:35:3000:35:3024
(24)
24Male24Karlstad4:26 min/km
27137
Erik SvenssonErik Svensson
#137 Male
00:35:3300:35:3325
(25)
25Male25Sisu Forshaga4:26 min/km
2833
Josehanna Lundgren WikströmJosehanna Lundgren Wikström
#33 Female
00:35:4000:35:403
(3)
3Female3I2 IF Triathlon4:27 min/km
2976
Joachim Björklund Joachim Björklund
#76 Male
00:35:4100:35:4126
(26)
26Male26Karlstad4:27 min/km
3054
Christian NilssonChristian Nilsson
#54 Male
00:35:4500:35:4527
(27)
27Male27I2 IF Triathlon4:28 min/km
31115
Per-Olof HanssonPer-Olof Hansson
#115 Male
00:36:0200:36:0228
(28)
28Male28Säffle Skidklubb4:30 min/km
3234
Filippa Lundgren WikströmFilippa Lundgren Wikström
#34 Female
00:36:0700:36:074
(4)
4Female4I2 IF Triathlon4:30 min/km
33143
Mattias MosMattias Mos
#143 Male
00:36:1300:36:1329
(29)
29Male29Göta4:31 min/km
34101
Erika AbrahamssonErika Abrahamsson
#101 Female
00:36:1300:36:135
(5)
5Female5IF Göta Karlstad4:31 min/km
35160
Tomas BjörnTomas Björn
#160 Male
00:36:1800:36:1830
(30)
30Male30Set Sail IF4:32 min/km
3675
Ulrika SjöwallUlrika Sjöwall
#75 Female
00:36:2000:36:206
(6)
6Female6Jonas Joggande Jäntor4:32 min/km
3761
Mikael LarssonMikael Larsson
#61 Male
00:36:3400:36:3431
(31)
31Male31sisu forshaga sk4:34 min/km
3872
Erika AnderssonErika Andersson
#72 Female
00:36:3700:36:377
(7)
7Female7IK Fryken4:34 min/km
39141
Hampus BalkåsenHampus Balkåsen
#141 Male
00:37:0900:37:0932
(32)
32Male32Kil4:38 min/km
4021
Henrik Jonsson Henrik Jonsson
#21 Male
00:37:1800:37:1833
(33)
33Male33Karlskoga4:39 min/km
416
Peter AngbrantPeter Angbrant
#6 Male
00:37:2000:37:2034
(34)
34Male34Skoghall4:40 min/km
4269
Carl-Henrik LjungqvistCarl-Henrik Ljungqvist
#69 Male
00:37:3700:37:3735
(35)
35Male35Karlstad4:42 min/km
43104
Tony RiofloridoTony Rioflorido
#104 Male
00:37:3800:37:3836
(36)
36Male36Umara4:42 min/km
4486
Sara BergSara Berg
#86 Female
00:37:4400:37:448
(8)
8Female8Karlstad4:43 min/km
4550
Lotta HenrikssonLotta Henriksson
#50 Female
00:37:5900:37:599
(9)
9Female9Karlstad4:44 min/km
4682
Mattias EdlundMattias Edlund
#82 Male
00:38:0700:38:0737
(37)
37Male37Karlstad4:45 min/km
4791
Erik LagerbladErik Lagerblad
#91 Male
00:38:1500:38:1538
(38)
38Male38Kristinehamn4:46 min/km
4820
Erik FranklinErik Franklin
#20 Male
00:38:1700:38:1739
(39)
39Male39Gamla Råsunda4:47 min/km
49103
Maja HörnströmMaja Hörnström
#103 Female
00:38:3800:38:3810
(10)
10Female10Grava SK4:49 min/km
5060
Johan OlssonJohan Olsson
#60 Male
00:38:4400:38:4440
(40)
40Male40Örebro4:50 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)