I2 Loppet 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
21 Oct 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
197Niklas Wassberg00:27:051Male1IF Göta Karlstad3:23 min/km
246Per Alsterdal00:27:152Male2Karlstad3:24 min/km
393André Rangelind00:27:593Male3IF Göta Karlstad3:29 min/km
494David Kjellén00:28:154Male4IF Göta Karlstad3:31 min/km
584Erik Magnusson00:29:155Male5Set Sail IF3:39 min/km
677Tore Axelsson00:29:216Male6SK Bore3:40 min/km
795Christoffer Skantz00:29:347Male7IF Göta Karlstad3:41 min/km
8131Jonas Lövhaugen00:29:408Male8Torsby Löparklubb3:42 min/km
942Fredrik Häggmark00:30:369Male9Västra Ämtervik 3:49 min/km
10126Johan Norbäck00:30:4210Male10Torsby Löparklubb3:50 min/km
11138Jonas Saleskog00:30:4611Male11Spårab3:50 min/km
1253Alfred Magnusson00:30:4612Male12Karlstad3:50 min/km
1396Henrik Ohlsson00:30:5613Male13IF Göta Karlstad3:52 min/km
14136Tomas Hägerström00:31:1314Male14Kristinehamns Multisport Klubb3:54 min/km
1532Fredrik Eriksson00:31:2615Male15I2 IF Triathlon3:55 min/km
1655Victor Rhöse00:31:3416Male16Arvika3:56 min/km
17142Anton Helgman00:32:0317Male17IF Göta4:00 min/km
1889Gustaw Jansson00:32:1618Male18Torsby Löparklubb4:02 min/km
19114Magnus Jansson00:32:2819Male19Säffle Cityrunners4:03 min/km
20107Anne Ellström00:33:581Female1IF Göta Karlstad4:14 min/km
2171Per Ekeberg00:34:0920Male20Karlstad4:16 min/km
22102Miriam Monfeldt Stade00:34:222Female2IF Göta Karlstad4:17 min/km
23112Pär Gustafsson00:34:4121Male21Karlstad4:20 min/km
24144Dan Carlsson00:34:4622Male22Dan Carlsson4:20 min/km
25111Mikael Haster00:34:5423Male23Karlstad4:21 min/km
2668Per Troedson00:35:3024Male24Karlstad4:26 min/km
27137Erik Svensson00:35:3325Male25Sisu Forshaga4:26 min/km
2833Josehanna Lundgren Wikström00:35:403Female3I2 IF Triathlon4:27 min/km
2976Joachim Björklund 00:35:4126Male26Karlstad4:27 min/km
3054Christian Nilsson00:35:4527Male27I2 IF Triathlon4:28 min/km
31115Per-Olof Hansson00:36:0228Male28Säffle Skidklubb4:30 min/km
3234Filippa Lundgren Wikström00:36:074Female4I2 IF Triathlon4:30 min/km
33143Mattias Mos00:36:1329Male29Göta4:31 min/km
34101Erika Abrahamsson00:36:135Female5IF Göta Karlstad4:31 min/km
35160Tomas Björn00:36:1830Male30Set Sail IF4:32 min/km
3675Ulrika Sjöwall00:36:206Female6Jonas Joggande Jäntor4:32 min/km
3761Mikael Larsson00:36:3431Male31sisu forshaga sk4:34 min/km
3872Erika Andersson00:36:377Female7IK Fryken4:34 min/km
39141Hampus Balkåsen00:37:0932Male32Kil4:38 min/km
4021Henrik Jonsson 00:37:1833Male33Karlskoga4:39 min/km
416Peter Angbrant00:37:2034Male34Skoghall4:40 min/km
4269Carl-Henrik Ljungqvist00:37:3735Male35Karlstad4:42 min/km
43104Tony Rioflorido00:37:3836Male36Umara4:42 min/km
4486Sara Berg00:37:448Female8Karlstad4:43 min/km
4550Lotta Henriksson00:37:599Female9Karlstad4:44 min/km
4682Mattias Edlund00:38:0737Male37Karlstad4:45 min/km
4791Erik Lagerblad00:38:1538Male38Kristinehamn4:46 min/km
4820Erik Franklin00:38:1739Male39Gamla Råsunda4:47 min/km
49103Maja Hörnström00:38:3810Female10Grava SK4:49 min/km
5060Johan Olsson00:38:4440Male40Örebro4:50 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018