I2 Loppet 2018
21 Oct 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
681
Mathias ElvbornMathias Elvborn
#1 Male
00:44:4400:44:4455
(55)
55Male55Valmet5:35 min/km
772
Josefine SundinJosefine Sundin
#2 Female
00:49:0200:49:0218
(18)
18Female18Karlstad6:07 min/km
763
Peter JordanssonPeter Jordansson
#3 Male
00:48:2800:48:2859
(59)
59Male59OK Tyr Cykel6:03 min/km
614
Hanna StrömbergHanna Strömberg
#4 Female
00:41:2900:41:2912
(12)
12Female12Team Lugnets Massage /USC5:11 min/km
416
Peter AngbrantPeter Angbrant
#6 Male
00:37:2000:37:2034
(34)
34Male34Skoghall4:40 min/km
627
Fredrik PetterssonFredrik Pettersson
#7 Male
00:41:5700:41:5750
(50)
50Male50Valmet5:14 min/km
808
Anna LarssonAnna Larsson
#8 Female
00:50:5600:50:5620
(20)
20Female20Skoghall6:22 min/km
7015
Olof JönssonOlof Jönsson
#15 Male
00:45:2400:45:2457
(57)
57Male57Lonesome runners5:40 min/km
7818
Emilie ForsellEmilie Forsell
#18 Female
00:49:0400:49:0419
(19)
19Female19Karlstad6:08 min/km
4820
Erik FranklinErik Franklin
#20 Male
00:38:1700:38:1739
(39)
39Male39Gamla Råsunda4:47 min/km
4021
Henrik Jonsson Henrik Jonsson
#21 Male
00:37:1800:37:1833
(33)
33Male33Karlskoga4:39 min/km
5923
Martin Johansson Martin Johansson
#23 Male
00:41:1600:41:1648
(48)
48Male48Säffle5:09 min/km
8129
Lovisa OlssonLovisa Olsson
#29 Female
00:51:0000:51:0021
(21)
21Female21Lilla Xär6:22 min/km
1532
Fredrik ErikssonFredrik Eriksson
#32 Male
00:31:2600:31:2615
(15)
15Male15I2 IF Triathlon3:55 min/km
2833
Josehanna Lundgren WikströmJosehanna Lundgren Wikström
#33 Female
00:35:4000:35:403
(3)
3Female3I2 IF Triathlon4:27 min/km
3234
Filippa Lundgren WikströmFilippa Lundgren Wikström
#34 Female
00:36:0700:36:074
(4)
4Female4I2 IF Triathlon4:30 min/km
5535
Stefan LedinStefan Ledin
#35 Male
00:39:3800:39:3844
(44)
44Male44Älgå SK4:57 min/km
8337
Nina Nordin Eriksson Nina Nordin Eriksson
#37 Female
00:52:3900:52:3922
(22)
22Female22Forshaga6:34 min/km
7238
Jessica GroschJessica Grosch
#38 Female
00:46:1700:46:1715
(15)
15Female15Lilla Xär5:47 min/km
5639
Roger KullanderRoger Kullander
#39 Male
00:39:5700:39:5745
(45)
45Male45Sun city racing4:59 min/km
942
Fredrik HäggmarkFredrik Häggmark
#42 Male
00:30:3600:30:369
(9)
9Male9Västra Ämtervik 3:49 min/km
7545
Kent AnderssonKent Andersson
#45 Male
00:47:2000:47:2058
(58)
58Male58Karlstad5:55 min/km
246
Per AlsterdalPer Alsterdal
#46 Male
00:27:1500:27:152
(2)
2Male2Karlstad3:24 min/km
7349
Susanne SkogströmSusanne Skogström
#49 Female
00:46:1800:46:1816
(16)
16Female16Säffle Cityrunners5:47 min/km
4550
Lotta HenrikssonLotta Henriksson
#50 Female
00:37:5900:37:599
(9)
9Female9Karlstad4:44 min/km
8252
Jan Mossberg Jan Mossberg
#52 Male
00:51:3100:51:3161
(61)
61Male61IFK Kristinehamn6:26 min/km
1253
Alfred MagnussonAlfred Magnusson
#53 Male
00:30:4600:30:4612
(12)
12Male12Karlstad3:50 min/km
3054
Christian NilssonChristian Nilsson
#54 Male
00:35:4500:35:4527
(27)
27Male27I2 IF Triathlon4:28 min/km
1655
Victor RhöseVictor Rhöse
#55 Male
00:31:3400:31:3416
(16)
16Male16Arvika3:56 min/km
8556
Kim BäckmanKim Bäckman
#56 Male
01:01:5101:01:5163
(63)
63Male63Kristinehamn7:43 min/km
6358
Janove LämgrenJanove Lämgren
#58 Male
00:42:1300:42:1351
(51)
51Male51Lesjöfors Jogging5:16 min/km
5060
Johan OlssonJohan Olsson
#60 Male
00:38:4400:38:4440
(40)
40Male40Örebro4:50 min/km
3761
Mikael LarssonMikael Larsson
#61 Male
00:36:3400:36:3431
(31)
31Male31sisu forshaga sk4:34 min/km
6466
Janne KjellströmJanne Kjellström
#66 Male
00:43:0100:43:0152
(52)
52Male52Ed5:22 min/km
5267
Patric ÖstbergPatric Östberg
#67 Male
00:39:0200:39:0242
(42)
42Male42Team Nordic Trail4:52 min/km
2668
Per TroedsonPer Troedson
#68 Male
00:35:3000:35:3024
(24)
24Male24Karlstad4:26 min/km
4269
Carl-Henrik LjungqvistCarl-Henrik Ljungqvist
#69 Male
00:37:3700:37:3735
(35)
35Male35Karlstad4:42 min/km
2171
Per EkebergPer Ekeberg
#71 Male
00:34:0900:34:0920
(20)
20Male20Karlstad4:16 min/km
3872
Erika AnderssonErika Andersson
#72 Female
00:36:3700:36:377
(7)
7Female7IK Fryken4:34 min/km
5773
Marcus AnderssonMarcus Andersson
#73 Male
00:40:4200:40:4246
(46)
46Male46Kristrinehamn5:05 min/km
3675
Ulrika SjöwallUlrika Sjöwall
#75 Female
00:36:2000:36:206
(6)
6Female6Jonas Joggande Jäntor4:32 min/km
2976
Joachim Björklund Joachim Björklund
#76 Male
00:35:4100:35:4126
(26)
26Male26Karlstad4:27 min/km
677
Tore AxelssonTore Axelsson
#77 Male
00:29:2100:29:216
(6)
6Male6SK Bore3:40 min/km
6678
Robert FältRobert Fält
#78 Male
00:44:1800:44:1854
(54)
54Male54KFUM Örebro Friidrott / Örebro5:32 min/km
6081
Magnus JohanssonMagnus Johansson
#81 Male
00:41:2700:41:2749
(49)
49Male49Karlstad5:10 min/km
4682
Mattias EdlundMattias Edlund
#82 Male
00:38:0700:38:0737
(37)
37Male37Karlstad4:45 min/km
7483
Sofie IhlbergSofie Ihlberg
#83 Female
00:47:1900:47:1917
(17)
17Female17Karlstad5:54 min/km
584
Erik MagnussonErik Magnusson
#84 Male
00:29:1500:29:155
(5)
5Male5Set Sail IF3:39 min/km
6585
Niklas SkoglundNiklas Skoglund
#85 Male
00:43:3600:43:3653
(53)
53Male53Military Fitness Säffle/Åmål5:27 min/km
4486
Sara BergSara Berg
#86 Female
00:37:4400:37:448
(8)
8Female8Karlstad4:43 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)